Vorlage:Linkbox Kartenleser OL: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Die Seite wurde neu angelegt: „<onlyinclude> {| cellspacing="5" cellpadding="5" border="0" align="right" | rowspan="6" style="background:#bebebe;"| ! style="background-color:#bebebe; height:…“
 
Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
 
Zeile 3: Zeile 3:
| rowspan="6" style="background:#bebebe;"|
| rowspan="6" style="background:#bebebe;"|
! style="background-color:#bebebe; height: 30px; width:12em" | [[Hauptseite]]
! style="background-color:#bebebe; height: 30px; width:12em" | [[Hauptseite]]
|-
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Vensells OL|Vensells OL (Castles)]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[CCV]]
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[CCV]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Feig]]
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Feig]]
|-
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Nayax]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Seco Karl4]]
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Seco Karl4]]
|-
|-
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Nayax]]
| style="background-color:#eeeeee; | [[Vensells OL|Vensells OL (Castles)]]
|}
|}
</onlyinclude>
</onlyinclude>