SiOne: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen
Apaul (Diskussion | Beiträge) |
Apaul (Diskussion | Beiträge) Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung |
||
| Zeile 103: | Zeile 103: | ||
| Always Idle | | Always Idle | ||
| aus | | aus | ||
|- | |||
| Lottosystem | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"| | |style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"| | ||
| Zeile 154: | Zeile 157: | ||
| Always Idle | | Always Idle | ||
| aus | | aus | ||
|- | |||
| Lottosystem | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"| | |style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"| | ||
| Zeile 204: | Zeile 210: | ||
| Always Idle | | Always Idle | ||
| aus | | aus | ||
|- | |||
| Lottosystem | |||
| 0 | |||
|} | |} | ||
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"| | |style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"| | ||