SiOne: Unterschied zwischen den Versionen

Keine Bearbeitungszusammenfassung
Zeile 103: Zeile 103:
| Always Idle
| Always Idle
| aus
| aus
|-
| Lottosystem
| 0
|}
|}
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"|
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"|
Zeile 154: Zeile 157:
| Always Idle
| Always Idle
| aus
| aus
|-
| Lottosystem
| 0
|}
|}
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"|
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"|
Zeile 204: Zeile 210:
| Always Idle
| Always Idle
| aus
| aus
|-
| Lottosystem
| 0
|}
|}
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"|
|style="vertical-align:top; width:5em"|